Bogenjagd Rabenstein

Rabensteiner Bogenjagt 2008 ‐ Ergebnisse 20.September 2008

Bogenklasse U‐Klasse

Compound blank Männer

205 0 Ronaldo Schmidt BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

Compound Männer/Frauen

405 12 Christian Wirth Erfurt ‐ West

350 5 Rudolf Weinrich Radeberger SV

341 6 Carsten Materne BSV Finsterwald

303 2 Lutz Klaus Carl ‐ Zeiss ‐ Jena

299 4 Carsten Cremmling Radeberger SV

284 3 Uwe Gersten BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

281 1 Gerald Woyda Eichsfelder Bogengilde

269 0 Heike Woyda Eichsfelder Bogengilde

227 2 Daniel Kalthäuser Eichsfelder Bogengilde

164 0 Stefie Vogt Radeberger SV

150 0 Wolfgang Redl Eichsfelder Bogengilde

U14/U17

280 1 Felix Klaus Carl ‐ Zeiss ‐ Jena

259 0 Martin Schade Eichsfelder Bogengilde

225 1 Natascha Redl Eichsfelder Bogengilde

U20

295 0 Benjamin Geißler Eichsfelder Bogengilde

Jagdbogen Frauen

269 0 Veronika Kiefer ABV Meyhen ‐ Nauenburg

214 0 Steffi Hofmann BSC Dessau

160 0 Anett Schreiner‐Schellh. Freier Bogenschütze

155 1 Melanie Becher Take A Bow Leipzig

140 1 Angelika Schwade Eichsfelder Bogengilde

136 0 Constanze Kretschmer Take A Bow Leipzig

132 3 Stafanie Neumann F.T. Jahn ‐ Landsburg

122 0 Katja Naumann Take A Bow Leipzig

99 1 Katrin Dießner Take A Bow Leipzig

96 1 Marie Müller Take A Bow Leipzig

81 0 Gudrun Koth Freier Bogenschütze

Männer

366 1 Ronny Langer Dresdner Bogenschützen

305 2 Matthias Patz ABV Meyhen ‐ Nauenburg

303 6 Sven Teßmer BSV 1960 Plauen

280 0 Mario Rohrmeyer Ruhpolding

278 2 Steffen Münzert BSV 1960 Plauen

271 1 Ronny Albert Take A Bow Leipzig

271 0 Erik Thurn BSC Glauchau

267 2 David Eickner Ahorn

263 0 Michael Weichwald Freier Bogenschütze

253 1 Andre Stefan BSC Glauchau

244 1 Thomas Grimm BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

236 1 Steffen Müller Take A Bow Leipzig

233 0 Olaf Bretschneider Freier Bogenschütze

227 1 Gerrit Jeron Gotha

224 0 Tino Lampe Dresdner Bogenschützen

218 0 Steffen Albrecht Take A Bow Leipzig

211 1 Hans‐Jürgen Istel Take A Bow Leipzig

193 0 Robert Müller Freier Bogenschütze

183 0 Manuel Stüber Take A Bow Leipzig

182 1 Thomas Habel Freier Bogenschütze

182 0 Jean‐Philip Obst Take A Bow Leipzig

164 0 Christian König Take A Bow Leipzig

159 2 Stephan Schiner Eichsfelder Bogengilde

124 1 Thomas Engst BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

102 1 Patrick Berger Take A Bow Leipzig

85 0 Heiko Fleischmann BSC Glauchau

U10

302 2 Lukas Teßmer BSV 1960 Plauen

U14

188 0 Christopher Pilz BSC Glauchau

U20

162 0 Sabrina Lampe Dresdner Bogenschützen

156 1 Sebastian Braun BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

Ü45

339 6 Detlef Fuhrmann BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

289 3 Frank Bobert SV Bau Union Berlin

276 2 Roman Walter BSC Friedewald

276 0 Peter Schreiner‐Schellh. Freier Bogenschütze

275 0 Gerd Schmiegel Eichsfelder Bogengilde

271 1 Matthias Fischer MoGoNo Leipzig

252 1 Ulrich Herrmann ABV Meyhen ‐ Nauenburg

190 0 Günther Bach SV Bau Union Berlin

185 0 Andreas Fischer MoGoNo Leipzig

184 0 Michael Witschaß SV Bau Union Berlin

166 0 Jörg Ullmann BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

145 0 Constantin Cakioussis Take A Bow Leipzig

125 0 Rolf Fischer BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

95 0 Joachim Berthold Dresdner Bogenschützen

Langbogen Frauen

215 0 Ute Bergau Eichsfelder Bogengilde

204 1 Eileen Rogge Bergm. ‐ Boris Berlin

Männer

284 2 Rene Wagner BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

281 2 Christian Schmidt Take A Bow Leipzig

263 3 Udo Schriefers BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

262 0 Armin Begau Eichsfelder Bogengilde

243 1 Alexander Röda Bamberg

241 0 Matthias Neitzel Bergm. ‐ Boris Berlin

232 1 Thomas Kallinich Freier Bogenschütze

230 2 Uwe Scheinpflug Take A Bow Leipzig

222 0 Gunnar Heurich Freier Bogenschütze

210 0 Joachim Schulze BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

192 1 Ullrich Richter Freier Bogenschütze

191 0 Matthias Papst Bamberg

190 1 Rene Lauckner FC Erzgebirge Aue

182 0 Oswin Koth Freier Bogenschütze

181 1 Mike Dwilling BSC Glauchau

172 0 Tino Schurz Radeberger SV

161 1 Martin Quickert Freier Bogenschütze

129 0 Stefan Gläßer Freier Bogenschütze

117 0 Hans Peter Gude Freier Bogenschütze

117 0 Mario Roewer BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

104 0 Tom Kallinich Freier Bogenschütze

89 0 Gerald Böhm BSC Friedewald

86 1 Klaus Berndl Bergm‐ Boris Berlin

77 0 Konrad Kallinich Freier Bogenschütze

U12

214 1 Lucas von Bock BSC Glauchau

173 0 Ron Lampe Dresdner Bogenschützen

U14

139 1 Franziska Scheinpflug Take A Bow Leipzig

86 0 Sophia Begau Eichsfelder Bogengilde

60 0 Frank Lindner BSC Glauchau

U20

258 3 Chris Meier BSC Glauchau

176 1 Nick Richter BSV 1960 Plauen

152 1 Jakob Kallinich Freier Bogenschütze

145 0 Matthias Begau Eichsfelder Bogengilde

114 0 Sören Kozma BSC Glauchau

Recurve Frauen

203 0 Antje von Bock BSC Glauchau

124 0 Daniela Hoffiller Ruhpolding

Männer

324 3 Wolfgang Gabrecht Eichsfelder Bogengilde

240 2 Andreas von Bock BSC Glauchau

U12

283 1 Theresa von Bock BSC Glauchau

U14

259 2 Tim Kukla BSC Glauchau

257 0 Tim Gräber Carl ‐ Zeiss ‐ Jena

14 0 Rebekka Frense Eichsfelder Bogengilde

U17

237 0 Markus Girschick Eichsfelder Bogengilde

153 0 Mark Trümper Eichsfelder Bogengilde

Ü40

175 0 Nicole Trümper Eichsfelder Bogengilde

Ü50

215 2 Siegrid Richter Dresdner Bogenschützen

Ü55

314 2 Peter Dr. Richter Dresdner Bogenschützen

Recurve blank Frauen

102 0 Tina Herrmann BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

17 0 Johanna Giannakarou Take A Bow Leipzig

Männer

256 1 Manfred Seeliger Freier Bogenschütze

202 0 Oliver Trögel BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

149 2 Roland Braun MSG Chemnitz

143 0 Sven Hecht BSC Glauchau

127 0 Andreas Hecht BSC Glauchau

U14

251 1 Rick Metzner BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

150 0 Kevon Kempe BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

139 2 Richert Seeliger Freier Bogenschütze

U17

72 0 Malin Laub Eichsfelder Bogengilde

U20

213 0 Jan Schnabel BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

180 1 Julien Aurich BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein

165 1 Andre Stark BSC Chemnitzer Rabenstein