Halloweenturnier Dieskau

Auswertung Halloweenturnier

Starterliste Halloweenturnier 25.10.2008          
Langbogen          
Name, Vorname Verein 1.Runde 2.Runde x-er Gesamt
LB Männer          
Marzinzik, Falko HFG 414 188   602
Begau, Armin Eichsfelder Bogengilde 364 236   600
Schriefers, Udo Rabenstein 384 174 1 558
Thieme-Bernstei, Sven BSC Dessau 350 198 2 548
Kraus, Göran Leipzig 392 130   522
Wagner, Rene Rabenstein 390 122 4 512
Richter, Ullrich   354 147   501
Scheinpflug, Uwe Take-a-bow Leipzig 390 102   492
Kieschkar, Knut BSC Rabenstein 356 129   485
Kurzhals, Reinhard Wittenberg 306 174 2 480
Ferke, Jürgen SV jena 326 139   465
Osterbergt, Stefan SG Chemie Wolfen 350 102   452
Friedenberger, Matthias Dresden 290 121 1 411
Schattat, Martin HFG 392   2 392
Lazarowicz, Klaus Meyhen 292 84   376
Abelmann, Fred HFG 272 78 1 350
Engst, Thomas Rabenstein 260 88   348
Petery, Zsolt Leipzig 188 57   245
           
           
LB Frauen          
Lazarowicz, Viola Meyhen 346 88 3 434
Begau, Ute Eichsfelder Bogengilde 192 78 1 270
Dähne, Ute Dieskauer BS 172 50   222
          0
LB U 18 männl.          
Pätzold, Richard Erfurt West 90 388 92 1 480
Riemer, Konrad HFG 270 80   350
Begau, Matthias Eichsfelder Bogengilde 220 57 1 277
          0
LB U 18 weibl.          
           
LB U 14          
Scheinpflug, Franziska Take-a-bow Leipzig 338 160 1 498
Patzig, Konrad HFG 294 101 1 395
Begau, Sophia Eichsfelder Bogengilde 264 87   351
Rasch, Jonathan Leipzig 256 14   270
Lampe, Ron Dresden 182 108   290
          0
          0
Recurve Blank          
Name, Vorname Verein 1.Runde 2.Runde x-er Gesamt
RC Männer          
Nolte, Michael Sauerländer Bogenschützen 442 190 16 632
Langer, Ronny Dresden 440 234 6 674
Gottschall, Tino Dresden 432 183 3 615
Schmiegel, Gert Eichsfelder Bogengilde 430 203 5 633
Hermann, Ulrich Meyhen 424 237   661
Kaliner, Martin Erfurt West 90 422 152 1 574
Graupner, Steffen BSC Dessau 420 244 1 664
Möschner, Andreas HFG 414 151 1 565
Lampe, Tino Dresden 398 153   551
Müller, Jörg Teuchern 396 115   511
Heine, Georg Teuchern 394 174   568
Grimm, Thomas Rabenstein 362 109 2 471
Schiener, Stephan Eichsfelder Bogengilde 362 133 1 495
Becker, Steffen HFG 362 170 3 532
Richter, Marcel BSC Dessau 356 132 1 488
Gerit, Jeron Erfurt West 90 348 101 3 449
Krimmig, Olaf Meyhen 343 129   472
Teßner, Sven Plauen 328 203 1 531
Libbertz, Christian HFG 322 108 3 430
Stark, Andre Rabenstein 274 93 1 367
Behr, Michael Teuchern 262 101   363
Fröbel, Michael Plauen 256 43   299
Heinrich, Klaus Teuchern 208     208
Pflucher, Lutz BSC Dessau 164 93 1 257
          0
RC Frauen          
Hofmann, Steffi BSC Dessau 356 175 4 531
Kiefer, Veronika Meyhen 392 137   529
Meng, Peggy Sauerländer Bogenschützen 398 127 4 525
Nagel, Ute Wittenberg 422 100 1 522
Möller, Gabi HFG 352 152 1 504
Lampe, Sabrina Dresden 358 101   459
Zabiensky, Karolin von Mansfeld 332 100 1 432
Lampe, Annett Dresden 318 85   403
Kneist, Steffi Großjena 314 57   371
Eckle, Carmen BSV Ulm 234 109   343
Schober, Margit Leipzig 286 42   328
Neumann, Mana HFG 240 64   304
Schwade, Angelika Eichsfelder Bogengilde 176 116 1 292
Wölfel, Franziska Dresden 192 66   258
Möbius, Ines Unterwellenborn 176 72 2 248
          0
          0
RC U 18 männl.          
Schöder, Tobias Jersleben 400 146 1 546
Danziger, Armin HFG 286 65   351
Blume, Carl HFG 290   1 290
Paulmann, Max HFG 274     274
          0
RC U 18 weibl.          
Steffens, Henriette Dieskau 234 52 3 286
Hammer, Sarah HFG 206 29 1 235
          0
RC U 14          
Sommerschuh, Finn HFG 392 220   612
Möbius, Toni Unterwellenborn 432 179 2 611
Wolfermann, Robert Dieskau 372 235 18 607
Kötteritzsch, Martin Großjena 430 176 7 606
Kneist, Julius Großjena 426 160   586
Rudolf, Kevin Teuchern 402 182 2 584
Vogt, Markus Großjena 394 161 1 555
Teßmer, Lukas Gr0ßjena 378 122   500
Müller, Sebastian Teuchern 310 130   440
Dreßler, leiv-Adrean   308 72   380
Hofmann, Phillip Dieskau 276 78 1 354
          0
           
Recurve Visier          
Name, Vorname Verein 1.Runde 2.Runde x-er Gesamt
RCV Männer          
Oertel, Peter BSC Dessau 457 320 7 777
Kauer, Stefan Dieskau 436 248   684
Wilhelm, Holger Bode-Selke-Aue 412 198 4 610
Heinrich, Alexander Teuchern 222 116 2 338
          0
           
RCV Frauen          
Elsaesser, Janett HFG 362 151 1 513
Dreßler, Kethrin Bode-Selke-Aue 384 86 1 470
Schönherr, Steffi Mansfeld 176 81   257
RCV U 18 männl.          
           
           
RCV U 18 weibl.          
           
           
RCV U 14          
Stang, Paul Dieskau 246 28   274
          0
Compound          
Name, Vorname Verein 1.Runde 2.Runde x-er Gesamt
Comp. Männer          
Wirth, Christian Erfurt 474 352 22 826
Sauer, Enrico Mansfeld 472 345 14 817
Schuhknecht, Frank Teuchern 466 328 13 794
Sonje, Mario Jersleben 462 328 13 790
Zabiensky, Hans von Mansfeld 466 318 7 784
Schuhknecht, Marc Teuchern 464 313 22 777
Köllmer, Bernd Teuchern 456 320 11 776
Schönherr, Martin Mansfeld 444 299 5 743
Heine, Oliver Teuchern 448 268 5 716
Klaus, Lutz Jena 450 249 3 699
Gersten, Uwe Rabenstein 376 123   499
Fischer, Peter Großjena   336 11 336
          0
          0
          0
          0
Comp. Frauen          
Hermann, Franziska Jersleben 458 290 6 748
Geipel, Marion Jersleben 406 258 10 664
           
Comp. U 18 männl.          
Burkhardt, Max Mansfeld 416 281 10 697
Klaus, Felix Jena 402 190 2 592
           
Comp. 18 weibl.          
           
Comp. U 14          
          0
Schinke, Marcel Jersleben 450 274 8 724
          0